Record Details (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition17692252917593183734111854366
Tournament10640172112462282922101024550
Regular Season24713442633612177697860193011111141
Overall51192668411365213212115144116405818199257
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom BB20201930301165050225
Atom HL42202621220013364203924
Bantam B000000101004101004
Bantam BB5122362110657232911
Midget A107301591446423272411943836
Midget BB84221511104331613188553124
Novice B826010351147030381961304073
Peewee A72411114125432020197843134
Peewee BB71513810172618172123926
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 2110910421110863211918
Brampton00000031201073120107
Brantford 00000054103185410318
Etobicoke Dolphins100111310253410364
Etobicoke Dolphins 202014100111302125
Grand River 10101220201143030216
Hamilton 614172532103293511027
Oakville 110010202002312012
Oakville Hornets110010211035321045
Stoney Creek 30301831201126150220
Stoney Creek Sabres 200211110040310251
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Burgoyne000000202028202028
Centre Wellington00000020201142020114
Chippawa6231131000000062311310
Clippers101012302135403147
Fort Erie101018312091441301022
Gale Centre Pad 225813443583120482891544766
Gale Centre Pad 4000000210131210131
Gateway Arena000000211013211013
Gretzky Sports Complex211045431019564202310
HARRY HOWELL000000201146201146
ICELAND000000413056413056
INPA000000211011211011
LIONS PARK00000032101453210145
MAINWAY 000000202027202027
MCHE000000310264310264
MOHIC000000330094330094
Morgan Firestone20202431118751311011
Seymour Hanna3300734112767412149
SPRAV211036211033422069
Vale Health & Wellness6231513513121511362728
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Saturday, November 17, 2018 at 4:03 AM