Record Details (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition953127145401174149324418
Tournament14473243414752342628111255860
Regular Season38171746662351913365607336307131122
Playoff110051101012211063
Overall6227278122111553019611792117574614239203
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11B1611415521171322511233246310633
U13B1037010201045115212071212541
U15BB1375127171044214192311934136
U18AA236116305318981374041151976793
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 32106552127684221311
Brantford 440013343101268710259
Burlington U18AA 101002211036312038
Etobicoke Dolphins211032110040321072
Guelph Jr. Gryphons110020220053330073
Haldimand 532017643107596302411
Halton North201112101003302115
Mississauga Hurricanes210152211032421184
North Halton Twisters40401113120487160519
Oakville Hornets33001723300916600263
St. Catharines 2 43108533001117610196
Stoney Creek 1 211022101006312028
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga000000220042220042
Chippawa312025000000312025
Delpark Homes Centre3111662200715311137
Ford Performance Centre000000220050220050
Gale Centre Pad 1144732128000000144732128
Gale Centre Pad 22816102674111003029171027041
Gateway Arena10100940314185041427
Gretzky Sports Complex000000321046321046
HALIDIMAND CCC000000211033211033
ICELAND000000211032211032
MILSC000000312049312049
MOHIC200222110021310243
River Oaks Community Centre000000220071220071
Seymour Hanna21106365102238620286
Southgate Civic Centre Rink B211075000000211075
SPRAV000000411246411246
Susan Fennell Sportplex Rink 4101003101045202048
Victoria Rd Rec Center000000220071220071
West End Community Centre 101025100122201147
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 12:14 PM