Record Details (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition27101165651301513254505725248110101
Tournament61416135122611112631224
Regular Season11452102015681272626101333746
Overall441520972845022235878794374314159171
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B7250717111917321831411449
Atom BB71421422103521115174942537
Bantam A2200315320877520118
Bantam B3111342011275122511
Midget A51402123120558260717
Midget AA8242141674211611156633027
Peewee A961229812102038102116326718
Peewee B301204000000301204
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 000000413049413049
Brampton 110061101001211062
Brantford 31118721105552211312
Buffalo 000000220061220061
Buffalo Bisons101005101002202007
Burlington 430173110021540194
Flamborough 101004201113302117
Haldimand 211055000000211055
Hamilton 100100211022311122
Leaside (Harlow) 110051110032220083
London (major) 210141000000210141
Mississauga 20200782511924102711931
Oakville 20204101010123030512
Oakville Hornets000000330060330060
St. Caharines 1 110020211042321062
St.Catharines 000000211011211011
Stoney Creek 101003110021211024
Stoney Creek 1 200200202025402225
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Sports Complex220080101012321092
CANLAN110040220052330092
Chippawa40310111100205131211
Ford Performance Centre43011752110446411219
Gale Centre302125000000302125
Gale Centre Pad 142111041010035221107
Gale Centre Pad 2105411118000000105411118
HARRY HOWELL000000302125302125
ICELAND0000005221151252211512
LEISUREPLEX202027110032312059
RIDLEY211043110030321073
Seymour Hanna000000312045312045
Sixteen Mile Creek201101101003302104
TBA2020411440010264201413
Vale Health & Wellness6123711124711828185942539
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 10:52 PM