Record Details (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition177823636251267504742191498683
Regular Season202014220064422078
Overall1971023740271467565146211699391
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U13A6240612531176115511318
U13B30301113111266141317
U13BB (Peewee)000000220064220064
U15A (Bantam)000000420283420283
U15AA61327135131412112631125
U15BB000000110031110031
U18AA220011132011075401218
U18BB11001031118104211910
U9B11001131100822200195
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 21108495131810116232614
Burlington 311112811008242112010
Burlington B 101002110010211012
Clarington 000000101003101003
Durham West 101014000000101014
Guelph 000000110054110054
Haldimand 000000110031110031
Markham Stouville 100122110020210142
Mississauga Hurricanes000000100133100133
North Halton 211033201124412157
Oakville 211044200233411277
Oakville Hornets000000101015101015
Ottawa Lady 67's 000000110021110021
St. Catharines 3 1010051010052020010
St.Catharines 110020000000110020
St.Catharines Badgers110010110042220052
Stoney Creek 101013110021211034
Stratford 000000101017101017
TBD 110021110010220031
Waterloo 202014000000202014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000110010110010
Cayuga000000110031110031
Chippawa101012000000101012
Gale Centre Pad 16420231200000064202312
Gale Centre Pad 2312036110010422046
Gale Centre Pad 3220053000000220053
Gateway Arena000000110021110021
Guelph University Arena000000110054110054
ICELAND000000100133100133
Joshua's Creek Arenas000000101015101015
MAINWAY 000000110082110082
MILSC000000100122100122
MOHIC00000064021476402147
Morgan Firestone000000210131210131
N/A100111000000100111
Oakville Arena000000100111100111
River Oaks Community Centre000000100122100122
Seymour Hanna000000211047211047
TBA40313952305139261822
Vale Health & Wellness202017101012303029
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 9:56 AM