Record Details (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4310942200816510175
Tournament6123817431096104331723
Overall1043317216510177169433428
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11B000000110051110051
U15BB4310941100305410124
U18AA6123817431096104331723
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton U18AA100111000000100111
Burlington U18AA 000000101004101004
Clarington Flames201125000000201125
Clearview Ice Cats000000110030110030
Durham West U18AA101009000000101009
Etobicoke Dolphins110020000000110020
Lakeshore Lightning000000110041110041
Peterborough Ice Kats110041000000110041
Rochester Youth U16 Tier 1100111000000100111
Sarnia Sting110040000000110040
St. Catharines 2 000000110051110051
West Northumberland Wild000000110030110030
Whitby Wolves211034000000211034
Winnipeg Avros U18AA000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chippawa101004000000101004
Delpark Homes Centre3111662200715311137
Gale Centre110040000000110040
Gale Centre Pad 2110030110030220060
Gateway Arena1010091010042020013
LEISUREPLEX110020000000110020
MOHIC200222110021310243
Seymour Hanna000000110051110051
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Wednesday, September 28, 2022 at 2:36 AM