Organization Calendar (Niagara Falls Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Bantam A - Barrie shark fest
Midget/Int HL 1 - North Halton
Midget AA - North Country Shootout
Atom BB
12:00 PM
@ Grand River
Novice HL & Atom HL
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AA
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Atom BB
3:00 PM
@ Grand River
Atom B
3:15 PM
vs. Flamborough
Peewee B
4:15 PM
vs. Flamborough 1
Bantam B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek 1
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared practice with Atom BB
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Buffalo
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget/Int HL 1
8:30 PM
@ Port Colborne Blue
Midget AA
12:30 PM
@ Burlington
Potsdam [001]
Midget AA
5:30 PM
vs. Vaughn
Canton [002]
Atom BB
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Midget AA
10:00 AM
@ Cornwall
Canton [003]
Novice HL
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Peewee B
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
12:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek
Atom HL
3:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Green
Midget AA
3:30 PM
vs. OHA white
Pine Street [004]
Midget/Int HL 2
4:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Blue
Atom B
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek
Midget/Int HL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Grey
Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Road Runners
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Midget AA - North Country Shootout
Midget AA - Two Nations College Prep- Brampton
Midget A - Nations Cup
Atom BB
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee B
11:45 AM
@ Oakville
Novice HL
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Midget/Int HL 1
1:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Black
Atom HL
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
3:15 PM
vs. Burlington
Atom B
4:15 PM
vs. Ancaster
Bantam B
5:15 PM
vs. Oakville
Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:45 PM
vs. Hamilton
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget/Int HL 2
7:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Grey
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ St Catharines
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared practice with Atom BB
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM
@ Haldimand
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Flamborough 1
Midget A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget/Int HL 1
8:15 PM
@ Port Colbrone White
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
2:15 PM
vs. Syracuse
South Fletcher Arena [001]
Bantam B
8:00 PM
@ Ancaster
Midget/Int HL 2
9:00 PM
@ Flamborough White
Midget AA
9:45 PM
vs. Thunder Bay
South Fletcher Arena [002]
Atom BB
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Novice HL
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Midget AA
11:00 AM
@ Scarborough
South Fletcher Arena [003]
Atom HL
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Midget/Int HL 2
3:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Midget/Int HL 1
4:00 PM
vs. Norfolk Black
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
5:30 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Bantam B
6:00 PM
@ Haldimand
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Midget AA - Two Nations College Prep- Brampton
Midget A - Nations Cup
Peewee B - Guelph Girls Winter Classic
Bantam B - Guelph Girls Winter Classic Tournament
Novice HL
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Midget/Int HL 2
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
2:00 PM
@ Hamilton
Atom HL
2:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Yellow
Atom B
3:15 PM
vs. Oakville
Atom BB
4:15 PM
vs. Oakville
Midget/Int HL 1
4:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Yellow
Peewee B
5:15 PM
vs. Oakville
Peewee A
6:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Bantam B
7:15 PM
vs. Hamilton
Midget/Int HL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Port Colbrone White
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared practice with Atom BB
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster
Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget/Int HL 2
7:00 PM
@ Flamborough Grey
Fundamentals
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Novice HL
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Atom HL
11:15 AM
vs. St. Catharines Red
Peewee A
2:30 PM
@ Burlington
Atom B
3:00 PM
@ North Halton
Midget/Int HL 2
3:30 PM
@ Flamborough Black
Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets--Sampson
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Niagara Falls Girls Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from niagaragirlshockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 3:33 AM